Faculties

TEACHER'S LIST

SR.No.

NAME(STAFF)

DESIGNATION

1

MS MADHU MALIK

PRINCIPAL

2

MS PUNITA SACHDEVA

HEAD MISTRESS

3

MR SUSHOBHAN PANDA

HOD PHYSICS

4

MS VANDANA BHARDWAJ

PGT CHEMISTRY

5

MS RITIKA ARORA

CHEMISTRY FACULTY

6

MR RAJESH KUMAR SHUBANKER

CHEMISTRY FACULTY

7

MS VARSHA ROY

PGT BIOLOGY

8

MS KAVITA

PGT BIOLOGY 

9

MS CHITRA ADHIKARI

PGT MATHS

10

MS NEERU MEHTA

PGT ECONOMICS 

11

MS RATNA SHREE

PGT DANCE/MUSIC CUM COORDINATOR

12

MS TRUPTI MANDGE

PGT CHEMISTRY

13

MS SHALINI SHARMA

PGT CHEMISTRY

14

MS SHALINI BANGA

PGT COMMERCE

15

MS SEEMA GAURI

PGT COMMERCE

16

MR ANIMESH KUMAR

PGT CHEMISTRY

17

MS MADHURI RAGHAV

PGT CHEMISTRY

18

MR RAVI KUMAR CHUGH

PGT  COMPUTER SCIENCE

19

MR SIYARAM ROY

PHYSICS  FACULTY

20

MR MANCHANDA BHATT

PHYSICS FACULTY

21

MS APARNA  CHOWDHURY

PGT ENGLISH

22

MS ANJALI KOCHHAR KALRA

PGT ENGLISH

23

MR RAJEEV KANSAL

PGT MATHS

24

MR RAGHUNATH SINGH

PGT MATHS

25

MR  PANKAJ KUMAR

PGT MATHS

26

MR GAURAV AGGARWAL

MATHS FACULTY

27

MR PUNEET  GUPTA

MATHS FACULTY

28

MS PREETI KATYAL

PGT PHYSICS

29

MR VISHAL KESARWANI

PGT PHYSICS

30

MS JYOTI ASIJA

BIOLOGY TEACHER

31

MS JYOTHI HARI PRASAD

BIOLOGY TEACHER

32

MS DEBARATI GHOSH ROY

TGT ENGLISH

33

MS REJINA GEORGE

TGT ENGLISH

34

MR PARDEEP KUMAR

TGT ENGLISH

35

MS ANITA NAYYAR

TGT ENGLISH

36

MS POONAM ARORA

TGT S.ST

37

MS REKHA RANI

TGT S.ST

38

MS VINEETA DHANKAR

TGT S.ST

39

MS VANDANA SUNIL KHATTAR

TGT POL.SCIENCE

40

MS TINA BARJATYA

TGT MATHS

41

MS EKTA SACHDEVA

TGT MATHS

42

MS ANITA

TGT MATHS

43

MS SHASHI BAINWALA

TGT HINDI

44

MS JAIMALA

TGT HINDI

45

MS PUNAM JAISWAL

TGT HINDI

46

MS REENA SRIVASTAVA

TGT HISTORY

47

MS NISHA THAKUR

TGT HISTORY

48

MR PRAVEEN YADAV

TGT GEOGRAPHY

49

MS AARTI BHATLA

TGT PHYSICS

50

MS CHARU KAPOOR

TGT PHYSICS

51

MS AMRITA

PHYSICS TEACHER

52

MS SHARMISTHA MUKHERJEE

PHYSICS TEACHER

53

MS MONICA KAUSHIK

TGT CHEMISTRY

54

MS MONIKA ARJUNA

TGT CHEMISTRY

55

MS YOGITA MEHRA

TGT COMPUTER SCIENCE

56

MS GEETU MAGOO

COMPUTER SCIENCE TEACHER

57

MR MANIK LAL DEY

TGT ART&CRAFT

58

MS SHIFFA VIRMANI WADHWA

TGT FRENCH

59

MR SHIV KUMAR

P.E.T

60

MS SUNITA RATHI

P.E.T

61

MR AJAY KUMAR SHARMA

P.E.T

62

MS SIMMI MALIK

P.E.T

63

MR. BHUPINDER

P.E.T

64

MS SHASHI BALA

P.E.T

65

MS RICHA SHARMA

PRT MATHS

66

MS GEETU ARYA

PRT MATHS

67

MS NEHA FOGAT

PRT MATHS

68

MS MEENAKSHI GAMBHIR

PRT MATHS

69

MS LEENA DEWAN

MATHS TEACHER

70

MS SWARNA VERMA

MATHS TEACHER

71

MS KIRTI KAIRON

MATHS TEACHER

72

MS HEMA

MATHS TEACHER

73

MS NEELU SHARMA

MATHS TEACHER

74

MS UPASANA TANDON

MATHS TEACHER

75

MS MONNICCA DOGRA

PRT ENGLISH

76

MS MANDEEP KAUR

PRT ENGLISH

77

MS ANSHU MANCHANDA

PRT ENGLISH

78

MS SONIA A.P

ENGLISH TEACHER

79

MS SAPNA GOYAL

ENGLISH TEACHER

80

MS NEHA MAHENDRU

ENGLISH TEACHER

81

MS ANJALI SANWAL

ENGLISH TEACHER

82

MS MAMTA KHOSLA

ENGLISH TEACHER

83

MS MAMTA JAIN

ENGLISH TEACHER

84

MS DEEPA ARORA

ENGLISH TEACHER

85

MS PUSHPA TOOR

PRT HINDI

86

MS RAKHI CHAUDHARY

PRT HINDI

87

MS MONIKA GARG

PRT HINDI

88

MS URMILA SINGH

PRT HINDI

89

MS POONAM VARSHNEY

PRT HINDI

90

MS CHETANA PANDEY

HINDI TEACHER

91

MS SIMMI SALHOTRA

HINDI TEACHER

92

MS YOGITA KAPUR

HINDI TEACHER

93

MS RENU PRADHAN SINGH

HINDI TEACHER

94

MS SONIA

HINDI TEACHER

95

MS SHRUTI CHAUHAN

GENERALSCIENCE TEACHER

96

MS ASTHA SINGH

GENERALSCIENCE TEACHER

97

MS REENA WADHAWAN

PRT GENERAL SCIENCE

98

MS  SANTOSH KUMARI

PRT GENERAL SCIENCE

99

MS ASHIMA GUPTA

PRT GENERAL SCIENCE

100

MS SHWETA MATHUR

PRT GENERAL SCIENCE

101

MS MEENU SHARMA

PRT GENERAL-SCIENCE

102

MS PAYAL SAWHNEY

PRT S.ST

103

MS PRATIBHA D. BHAT

S.ST TEACHER

104

MS ILA CHUGH

S.ST TEACHER

105

MS HEMA SHARMA

S.ST TEACHER

106

MS BHAVNA MEHRA

S.ST TEACHER

107

MS PAYAL SHARMA

HISTORY TEACHER

108

MS BHARTI GAUBA

PRT SANSKRIT

109

MS SUSHMA TANDON

PRT SANSKRIT

110

MS ANJU CHAUHAN

PRT COMPUTER SCIENCE

111

MS NAMITA ARORA

PRT COMPUTER SCIENCE

112

MS EKTA

PRT COMPUTER SCIENCE

113

MS KARUNA ANAND

PRT COMPUTER SCIENCE

114

MS RINKI KHANNA

COMPUTER TEACHER

115

MS NEHA SAWHNEY

PRT FRENCH

116

MS SAKSHI GARG

FRENCH TEACHER

117

MS MADHU MASSEY

PRT MUSIC/DANCE

118

MS ANSHU SHARMA

PRT MUSIC/DANCE

119

MS SHELLY MANOCHA

MUSIC TEACHER

120

MR TILAK RAM

MUSIC TEACHER

121

MS GEETIKA BAREJA

MUSIC TEACHER

122

MR SHASHI NIDHI MISHRA

TABLA TEACHER

 123

MS BHAWNA TRICHAL

PRT ART&CRAFT

124

MS VANDANA SINGH

ART &CRAFT TEACHER

125

MS HARVINDER KAUR

ART &CRAFT TEACHER

126

MR NEERAJ CHADHA

LANGUAGE TRAINER

127

MS SANGEETA GAHLAWAT

LANGUAGE TRAINER

128

MS SHEELA SOOD

PRIMARY TEACHER

129

MS ASHU JAIN

PRIMARY TEACHER

130

MS SHWETA MAHAJAN

PRIMARY TEACHER

131

MS SIJI SIMON

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

132

MS NIDHIKA KHANNA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

133

MS SUMAN DAHIYA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

134

MS KRITIKA ARORA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

135

MS RACHNA BARMAN

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

136

MS SONIA SONI

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

137

MS KAVITA BHATIA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

138

MS SUNEETA BHATIA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

139

MS BHAVNA SHARMA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

140

MS ARUNA BISWAS

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

141

MS SWATI SHARMA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

142

MS SHEETAL KAKAR

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

143

MS RITU PRIYA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

 144

MS GAGANDEEP KAUR

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

 145

RITU ARYA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

146

MS MINNI SAILACH

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

147

MS SHWETA GUPTA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

148

MS SHEETAL NAGI

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

149

MS SANJANA CHAUHAN

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

150

MS PRITI VIJ

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

 151

MS SHALINI CHANANA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

152

MS MAMTA BHARADWAJA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

153

MS SAMIDHA BHATNAGAR

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

154

MS SONAL DUA

PRE-PRIMARY TEACHER

155

MS GURPAL GABA

COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGIST

156

MS DEEPTI GAUTAM

LIBRARIAN

157

MS ROHINI ZUTSHI

LIBRARIAN